Spare parts > 

21-81125

Compresseurs - Par marque

Part number
21-81125
Designation
Delphi (Harrison, GM) . . . DA6
Specifications
12V / A1 / 131 mm
Original number
Delphi . . . 1131510
Delphi . . . 1131518
Delphi . . . 2724452
Delphi . . . 2724566
ACDelco . . . 15-2702
ACDelco . . . 15-12454
Refrigerant
R12
OEM number
Note
Application list

To order or ask for the price